November 30, 2022

Eugene Osment Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2022

Short Biography

Eugene Osment was born on 25-01-1959 in Georgia, United States. He is American Film Actor.


Other Name: Michael Eugene Osment
Appearance: Hollywood

Eugene Osment Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Theresa Seifert Osment and has a son named Haley Joel Osment and a daughter named Emily Osment.

Son Haley Joel Osment
Daughter Emily Osment

Life's Important Dates Of Eugene Osment

Eugene Osment Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 10months, 5 days old age Eugene Osment will turn 64 on 25 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 25 days, 4 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eugene Osment has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%