November 30, 2022

Eva Bella Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 4, 2018

Short Biography

Eva Bella was born on 04-06-2003 in Omaha, Douglas in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Voice Artist, Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Eva Bella Kushner
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Eva Bella Complete Bio & Career

Eva Bella is a fourteen years old pretty kid who has made the world wonder by her acting. She started acting at the age of seven. Eva has got many offers to perform for commercials, advertisements, and movies as well. Along with building her career, she is also securing excellent marks in school. She is A grade student in her class. She is also interested in art, designing, painting and dancing.
 
Eva Bella was just 18 months old when her desire to act got started. Her mother and father are her big support. For the sake of her career, they had to move from Nebraska to Los Angeles. Their sacrifice was paid off when she started getting many offers.
 
In the beginning, her first attempt was to act in a TV commercial. After that, she has acted in more than 5 films and also appeared in around 10 TV commercials. Her cute and fresh face along with beautiful voice has attracted many viewers. At the age of fourteen, she has millions of fans and flowers.
 
She acted in Sam and Cat and rendered her voice for Young Elsa in Frozen a Disney film. Eva Bella acted as Shimmer in Shimmer and Shine movie. Her attractive voice is being used for many other movies.

Life's Important Dates Of Eva Bella

Eva Bella Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 5months, 26 days old age Eva Bella will turn 20 on 04 June, 2023. Only 6 months, 4 days, 13 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eva Bella has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 4
    21%