November 30, 2022

Eva Gonzalez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Eva Gonzalez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eva Gonzalez was born on 05-11-1980 in Sevilla, Spain. She is a Spanish Television Actress, Television Presenter & Model who represent her country at the Miss Universe 2003.


Other Name: Eva María González Fernández
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model

Eva Gonzalez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Manuel Gonzalez and Encarna Fernandez. She is married to a bullfighter Cayetano Rivera Ordonez since 2015. Previously, she was in a relationship with Iker Casillas (Footballer).

Husband Cayetano Rivera Ordonez

Life's Important Dates Of Eva Gonzalez

Eva Gonzalez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0month, 25 days old age Eva Gonzalez will turn 43 on 05 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 14 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eva Gonzalez has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%