Eva Gonzalez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Eva Gonzalez

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 November, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Sevilla
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : November 5, 2018

Other Name: Eva María González Fernández
Other Professions : Television Presenter Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 1 month, 11 days old age. Eva Gonzalez will turn 39 on 05 November, 2019. Only 10 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eva Gonzalez has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Eva Gonzalez was born on 05-11-1980 in Sevilla, Spain. She is a Spanish Television Actress, Television Presenter & Model who represent her country at the Miss Universe 2003.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Eva Gonzalez's family, relatives;

She was born to Manuel Gonzalez and Encarna Fernandez. She is married to a bullfighter Cayetano Rivera Ordonez since 2015. Previously, she was in a relationship with Iker Casillas (Footballer).


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays