October 27, 2021

Eva LaRue Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2017

Eva LaRue Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eva LaRue was born on 27-12-1966 in Long Beach in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Eva Maria LaRue
Other Professions: Film Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Eva LaRue Wiki Link

Eva LaRue Popular Videos

Eva LaRue Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Luis LaRuy and Marcie LaRuy. She has two sisters named Nikka La Rue, Lara LaRuy, and a brother named Luis LaRuy Jr. She was married three times with Joe Cappuccio (2010-2014), John Callahan (1996-2005), and John O'Hurley (1992-1994). She has a daughter named Kaya McKenna Callahan.

Life's Important Dates Of Eva LaRue

Eva LaRue Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 10 months, 0 day old age Eva LaRue will turn 55 on 27 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 29 days, 2 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eva LaRue has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%