November 27, 2020

Eva Marcille Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2018

Eva Marcille Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eva Marcille was born on 30-10-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Eva Marcille Pigford, Eva the Diva, Eva Pigford, D-Eva, Eva Diva
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood
Eva Marcille Wiki Link

Eva Marcille Popular Videos

Eva Marcille Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Evan Pigford and Michelle Pigford. She has three brothers named Andre Pigford, Malcolm Pigford, and Evan Pigford Jr. She was in a relationship with Michael Sterling. She has a daughter named Marley Rae McCall. Previously, she was in a relationship with American rapper Kevin McCall.

Life's Important Dates Of Eva Marcille

Eva Marcille Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Eva Marcille will turn 37 on 30 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 2 days, 18 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eva Marcille has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%