November 30, 2021

Eva Marie (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 19, 2020

Eva Marie Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eva Marie was born on 19-09-1984 in Walnut Creek in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Model, Fashion Designer & Wrestler.


Other Name: Natalie Marie Coyle, Natalie Marie Nelson, Nelson, Natalie Eva Marie,
Other Professions: Television Actress Model Fashion Designer Wrestler
Appearance: Hollywood WWF
Eva Marie Wiki Link

Eva Marie Popular Videos

Eva Marie Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Barry Nelson and Josie Nelson. She has three brothers named Neal NelsonNathan Nelson and Nick Nelson. On 23-08-2014, she married Jonathan Coyle, a fitness coach.

Life's Important Dates Of Eva Marie

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

Eva Marie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2 months, 11 days old age Eva Marie will turn 38 on 19 September, 2022. Only 9 months, 19 days, 8 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eva Marie has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%