December 10, 2022

Evan Spiegel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2018

Evan Spiegel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Evan Spiegel was born on 04-06-1990 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Entrepreneur & CEO of Snap Inc. (Snapchat).


Other Name: Evan Thomas Spiegel
Other Professions: CEO

Evan Spiegel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Evan Spiegel's family, relatives;
Wife Miranda Kerr

Life's Important Dates Of Evan Spiegel

Evan Spiegel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 6 days old age Evan Spiegel will turn 33 on 04 June, 2023. Only 5 months, 24 days, 21 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Evan Spiegel has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%