July 15, 2020

Evander Holyfield Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2017

Evander Holyfield Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Evander Holyfield was born on 19-10-1962 in Atmore in the state of Alabama, United States. He is an American former Boxer & Television Personality.


Other Name: The Real Deal, The Warrior
Other Professions: Television Personality
Evander Holyfield Wiki Link

Evander Holyfield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 8 months, 26 days old age Evander Holyfield will turn 58 on 19 October, 2020. Only 3 months, 3 days, 5 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Evander Holyfield has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%

Evander Holyfield Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Isom Coley and Annie Laura Holyfield. He has a brother named Bernard Holyfield. He was married three times with Paulette Bowen (1985-1991), Janice Itson (1996-200) and Candi Calvana Smith (2003-2012). He has eleven children.

Life's Important Dates Of Evander Holyfield