November 30, 2022

Evangeline Lilly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 3, 2018

Evangeline Lilly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Evangeline Lilly was born on 03-08-1979 in Fort Saskatchewa, Alberta, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Other Professions: Television Actress Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 3months, 27 days old age Evangeline Lilly will turn 44 on 03 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 3 days, 12 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Evangeline Lilly has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%