Evanna Lynch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Evanna Lynch

#101 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 August, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Termonfeckin , Townland , Leinster
COUNTRY Ireland
AGE (2019) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 158 cm
in meters- 1.58 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : August 14, 2018

Other Name: Evanna Patricia Lynch

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

27 years, 7 months, 9 days old age. Evanna Lynch will turn 28 on 16 August, 2019. Only 4 months, 21 days, 10 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Evanna Lynch has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

Evanna Lynch was born on 16-08-1991 in Termonfeckin, Townland, Leinster, Ireland. She is an Irish Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Model, Voice Artist, Narrator & Video Game Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

Evanna Lynch was born to Donal Lynch and Marguerite Lynch. She has a brother named Patrick Lynch and two sisters named Mairead Lynch and Emily Lynch.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays