November 19, 2019

Evanna Lynch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2018

Other Name: Evanna Patricia Lynch
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Model Voice Artist Narrator Video Game Artist

Evanna Lynch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


28 years, 3 months, 3 days old age Evanna Lynch will turn 29 on 16 August, 2020. Only 8 months, 27 days, 1 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Evanna Lynch has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Evanna Lynch was born on 16-08-1991 in Termonfeckin, Townland, Leinster, Ireland. She is an Irish Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Model, Voice Artist, Narrator & Video Game Artist.

Evanna Lynch Wiki Link

Evanna Lynch Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Evanna Lynch was born to Donal Lynch and Marguerite Lynch. She has a brother named Patrick Lynch and two sisters named Mairead Lynch and Emily Lynch.

Life's Important Dates Of Evanna Lynch

Evanna Lynch Popularity on Social Media