October 25, 2021

Eve Pollard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

Short Biography

Eve Pollard was born on 25-12-1945 in London England, United Kingdom. She is an English Author, Journalist, Editor, Writer, Novelist & Television Personality.


Other Name: Evelyn Pollard, Lady Lloyd, Evelyn Pollak
Other Professions: Journalist Editor Writer Novelist Television Personality
Eve Pollard Wiki Link

Eve Pollard Popular Videos

Eve Pollard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eve Pollard's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Eve Pollard

Eve Pollard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 10 months, 0 day old age Eve Pollard will turn 76 on 25 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 29 days, 4 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eve Pollard has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%