October 28, 2020

Eve Torres Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 21, 2017

Eve Torres Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eve Torres was born on 21-08-1984 in Boston, Suffolk in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American former Wrestler, Film Actress, Dancer, Television Actress, Model, Television Personality, Manager & Instructor.


Other Name: Eve Torres Gracie, Eve Marie Torres, Eve
Other Professions: Film Actress Dancer Television Actress Model Television Personality Manager Instructor
Appearance: WWE
Eve Torres Wiki Link

Eve Torres Popular Videos

Eve Torres Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a brother named Phill Torres. She is married to Rener Gracie, and she is the daughter-in-law of Rorion Gracie. She has two brothers-in-law named Ralek Gracie and Ryron Gracie.

Life's Important Dates Of Eve Torres

Eve Torres Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2 months, 7 days old age Eve Torres will turn 37 on 21 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 23 days, 10 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eve Torres has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%