January 18, 2022

Fabian Allen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2019

Short Biography

Fabian Allen was born on 07-05-1995 in Kingston, Jamaica. He is a West Indies Cricket Player.


Other Name: Fabian Anthony Allen

Life's Important Dates Of Fabian Allen

Fabian Allen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 8months, 11 days old age Fabian Allen will turn 27 on 07 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 18 days, 1 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fabian Allen has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%