November 30, 2022

Facundo Pellistri (Football Player) Biography, Age, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2020

Facundo Pellistri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Facundo Pellistri was born on 20-12-2001 in Montevideo, Uruguay. He is a Uruguayan Football Player who plays for the Premier League.


Other Name: Facundo Pellistri Rebollo

Life's Important Dates Of Facundo Pellistri

Facundo Pellistri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 11months, 10 days old age Facundo Pellistri will turn 21 on 20 December, 2022. Only 19 days, 3 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Facundo Pellistri has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%