August 07, 2020

Faisal Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 30, 2019

Short Biography

Faisal Khan was born on 01-09-1966 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Mohammad Faisal Hussain Khan
Appearance: Bollywood
Faisal Khan Wiki Link

Faisal Khan Popular Videos

Faisal Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a film producer & director Tahir Hussain and Zeenat Hussain. He is the brother of Bollywood actor Aamir Khan. Actor Imran Khan is his nephew.

Life's Important Dates Of Faisal Khan

Faisal Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 11 months, 6 days old age Faisal Khan will turn 54 on 01 September, 2020. Only 24 days, 5 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Faisal Khan has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%