Faisal Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Faisal Khan

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 September, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 30, 2019

Other Name: Mohammad Faisal Hussain Khan
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 6 months, 18 days old age. Faisal Khan will turn 53 on 01 September, 2019. Only 5 months, 9 days, 16 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Faisal Khan has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Faisal Khan was born on 01-09-1966 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Faisal Khan's family, relatives;

He was born to a film producer & director Tahir Hussain and Zeenat Hussain. He is the brother of Bollywood actor Aamir Khan. Actor Imran Khan is his nephew.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays