Farhaan Faasil Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Farhaan Faasil

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 May, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Alappuzha , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : August 8, 2018

Other Name: Ismail Faasil
Appearance: Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 9 months, 26 days old age. Farhaan Faasil will turn 29 on 26 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 1 days, 16 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Farhaan Faasil has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Farhaan Faasil was born on 26-05-1990 in Alappuzha in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Farhaan Faasil's family, relatives;

Body Measurements

Chest Size 42
Biceps Size 15
Waist Size 32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Alappuzha , Kerala
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Alappuzha , Kerala

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays