Farheen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Farheen

#103 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1973
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 45 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : October 11, 2018

Other Name: Farheen Prabhakar
Appearance: Bollywood Kannada Tamil


Biography   Edit

Farheen was born on 1973 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Farheen's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays