November 30, 2022

Farheen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2018

Short Biography

Farheen was born on 1973 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Farheen Prabhakar
Appearance: Bollywood Kannada Tamil

Farheen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Farheen's family, relatives;
Husband Manoj Prabhakar

Life's Important Dates Of Farheen