September 24, 2020

Farida Khanum Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 16, 2018

Short Biography

Farida Khanum was born in 1935 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is a Pakistani Singer.


Other Name: Queen Of Ghazals, Malika-e-Ghazal
Appearance: Punjabi Urdu Lollywood
Farida Khanum Wiki Link

Farida Khanum Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Farida Khanum