December 01, 2022

Farrah Abraham Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 31, 2018

Farrah Abraham Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Farrah Abraham was born on 31-05-1991 in Omaha in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Television Personality.


Other Name: Farrah Lynn Abraham

Life's Important Dates Of Farrah Abraham

Farrah Abraham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6months, 0 day old age Farrah Abraham will turn 32 on 31 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 29 days, 16 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Farrah Abraham has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%