December 10, 2022

Faryal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2018

Short Biography

Faryal was born on 03-11-1945 in Damascus, Syria. She is an Indian Film Actress & Dancer who known for her work in Bollywood film industry.


Other Name: Faryal Manmohan
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Bollywood

Faryal Popular Videos

Faryal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to an Indian father and Syrian mother.

Life's Important Dates Of Faryal

Faryal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 1month, 7 days old age Faryal will turn 78 on 03 November, 2023. Only 10 months, 23 days, 19 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Faryal has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%