Fateh Lohani Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Fateh Lohani

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1920
BIRTH PLACE Sirajganj , Rajshahi
COUNTRY Bangladesh
AGE (1975) 55 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : May 7, 2018

Other Name: Kiran Kumar
Other Professions : Director Writer Journalist
Appearance: Bengali


Biography   Edit

Fateh Lohani was born on 1920 in Sirajganj in Rajshahi, Bangladesh. He was a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Director, Writer & Journalist.

Death Info

Fateh Lohani died on 12-04-1975, in Chittagong District, in Chittagong Division, in Bangladesh. He died at the age of 54.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
12 April, 1975 Chittagong Bangladesh


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Fateh Lohani's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays