Faune A. Chambers Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Faune A. Chambers

#77 | Most Popular #27 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 September, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Miami , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : September 21, 2017

Other Name: Faune Alecia Chambers
Other Professions : Dancer Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 2 months, 23 days old age. Faune A. Chambers will turn 43 on 23 September, 2019. Only 9 months, 6 days, 21 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Faune A. Chambers has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Faune A. Chambers was born on 23-09-1976 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Dancer & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Faune A. Chambers's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays