December 02, 2022

Faye Dunaway Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Faye Dunaway was born on 14-01-1941 in Bascom, Jackson County in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Dorothy Faye Dunaway
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Faye Dunaway Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Faye Dunaway's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Faye Dunaway

Faye Dunaway Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

81 years, 10months, 18 days old age Faye Dunaway will turn 82 on 14 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 11 days, 13 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Faye Dunaway has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%