March 08, 2021

Fazal Ali Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2017

Short Biography

Fazal Ali was born on 19-09-1886. He was an Indian Lawyer, Governor & Politician.


Other Name: Fazl Ali
Other Professions: Governor Politician
Fazal Ali Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Vibhushan Civilian Award 1956 Public Affairs

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Fazal Ali died on 22-08-1959 at age of 72.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
22 August, 1959 (Sunday) N/A N/A

Life's Important Dates Of Fazal Ali

Fazal Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Fazal Ali was 72 years, 11 months & 2 days old age.