January 28, 2022

Fazal Qureshi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2019

Short Biography

Fazal Qureshi was born on 13-02-1961 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Musician.


Other Name: Ustad Fazal Qureshi

Life's Important Dates Of Fazal Qureshi

Fazal Qureshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 11months, 15 days old age Fazal Qureshi will turn 61 on 13 February, 2022. Only 15 days, 6 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fazal Qureshi has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%