August 18, 2022

Faze Censor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 15, 2017

Faze Censor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Faze Censor was born on 21-08-1994 in Long Island in the state of New York, United States. He is an American YouTube Star & Bodybuilder.


Other Name: Doug Censor Martin, Censor
Other Professions: Bodybuilder

Faze Censor Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Faze Censor's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Faze Censor

Faze Censor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 11months, 28 days old age Faze Censor will turn 28 on 21 August, 2022. Only 2 days, 6 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Faze Censor has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%