August 14, 2020

Fazil Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2017

Short Biography

Fazil was born on 1953 in Alappuzha in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Producer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: A. M. Fazil
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu
Fazil Wiki Link

Fazil Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Fazil's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Fazil