October 02, 2022

Fedez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Fedez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Fedez was born on 15-10-1989 in Milan, Lombardy, Italy. He is an Italian Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Federico Leonardo Lucia
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Fedez

Fedez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 11months, 17 days old age Fedez will turn 33 on 15 October, 2022. Only 12 days, 6 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fedez has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%