September 29, 2021

Felicity Jones Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 16, 2018

Felicity Jones Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Felicity Jones was born on 17-10-1983 in Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Radio Artist & Feminist.


Other Name: Felicity Rose Hadley Jones
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Radio Artist Feminist
Felicity Jones Wiki Link

Felicity Jones Popular Videos

Felicity Jones Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gareth Jones and Julia Jones. She is married to a film director named Charles Guard since 2018. Previously, she was in a relationship with an artist Ed Fornieles.

Life's Important Dates Of Felicity Jones

Felicity Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 11 months, 12 days old age Felicity Jones will turn 38 on 17 October, 2021. Only 17 days, 20 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Felicity Jones has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%