March 05, 2021

Felipe Neto Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Felipe Neto Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Felipe Neto was born on 21-01-1988 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Portuguese YouTube Star, Blogger, Film Actor, Comedian, Writer, Manager, Theatre Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Felipe Neto Rodrigues Vieira
Other Professions: Blogger Film Actor Comedian Writer Manager Theatre Actor Television Actor
Felipe Neto Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Felipe Neto

Felipe Neto Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 1 month, 12 days old age Felipe Neto will turn 34 on 21 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 15 days, 14 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Felipe Neto has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%