August 14, 2022

Fernando Alonso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Fernando Alonso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Fernando Alonso was born on 29-07-1981 in Oviedo, Asturias, Spain. He is a Spanish Racing Driver.


Other Name: Fernando Alonso Díaz

Life's Important Dates Of Fernando Alonso

Fernando Alonso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 16 days old age Fernando Alonso will turn 42 on 29 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 14 days, 2 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fernando Alonso has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%