June 26, 2022

Feroze Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2017

Feroze Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Feroze Khan was born on 11-07-1990 in Quetta in the state of Balochistan, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Television Actor, Film Actor, Model & Video Jockey.


Other Name: Feroze Malik
Other Professions: Film Actor Model Video Jockey
Appearance: Lollywood

Feroze Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Feroze Khan's family, relatives;
Sister Humaima Malick

Life's Important Dates Of Feroze Khan

Feroze Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 11months, 15 days old age Feroze Khan will turn 32 on 11 July, 2022. Only 14 days, 2 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Feroze Khan has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%