August 19, 2022

Fethullah Gulen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Fethullah Gulen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Fethullah Gulen was born on 27-04-1941 in Pasinler in the state of Erzurum, Turkey. He is a Turkish Scholar, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Muhammed Fethullah Gulen Hocaefendi
Other Professions: Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Fethullah Gulen

Fethullah Gulen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

81 years, 3months, 23 days old age Fethullah Gulen will turn 82 on 27 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 7 days, 5 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fethullah Gulen has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%