January 29, 2022

Finty Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2017

Short Biography

Finty Williams was born on 24-09-1972 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Tara Cressida Frances Williams
Other Professions: Television Actress Radio Artist

Finty Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Finty Williams's family, relatives;
Father Michael Williams
Mother Judi Dench
Uncle Jeffery Dench

Life's Important Dates Of Finty Williams

Finty Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 4months, 5 days old age Finty Williams will turn 50 on 24 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 25 days, 18 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Finty Williams has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%