August 08, 2020

FKA Twigs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

FKA Twigs Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

FKA Twigs was born on 16-01-1988 in Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Director, Dancer, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Tahliah Debrett Barnett, FKA twigs
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Director Dancer Musician Recording Artist
FKA Twigs Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of FKA Twigs

FKA Twigs Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6 months, 23 days old age FKA Twigs will turn 33 on 16 January, 2021. Only 5 months, 7 days, 3 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

FKA Twigs has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%