October 24, 2020

Flea Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2019

Flea Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Flea was born on 16-10-1962 in Melbourne in the state of Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian & American Musician, Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Michael Peter Balzary, Mike B the Flea
Other Professions: Singer Film Actor Television Actor Voice Artist Writer Author
Flea Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Flea

Flea Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0 month, 8 days old age Flea will turn 59 on 16 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 21 days, 14 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Flea has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%