August 11, 2022

Florence Welch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 28, 2017

Florence Welch Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Florence Welch was born on 28-08-1986 in Camberwell, London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Florence Welch

Florence Welch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11months, 14 days old age Florence Welch will turn 36 on 28 August, 2022. Only 16 days, 2 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Florence Welch has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%