A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2562

Floyd Mayweather Jr. Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Floyd Mayweather Jr. Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Floyd Mayweather Jr.

# 6615 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 467
BIRTHDAY 24 February, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Grand Rapids , Michigan
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : February 23, 2018

Other Name: Floyd Joy Mayweather Jr., Floyd Joy Sinclair, Pretty Boy, Money
More Professions : Wrestler Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Floyd Mayweather Jr. will turn 42 on 24 February, 2019. Only 10 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Floyd Mayweather Jr. has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Floyd Mayweather Jr. was born on 24-02-1977 in Grand Rapids in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Boxer, Wrestler, Film Actor & Television Actor.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays