Frances Conroy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Frances Conroy

#88 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 November, 1953
BIRTH PLACE Monroe , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 65 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 67 kg
in Pounds- 147.71 lbs
Last Updated on : November 12, 2018

Other Name: Frances Hardman Conroy
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

65 years, 0 month, 29 days old age. Frances Conroy will turn 66 on 13 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 21 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frances Conroy has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%

Biography   Edit

Frances Conroy was born on 13-11-1953 in Monroe in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress,   Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who best known for her work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Vincent Paul Conroy and Ossie Hardman. She is married to Jan Munroe since 1992. Previously, she was married to Jonathan Furst.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays