October 23, 2021

Frances Conroy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Short Biography

Frances Conroy was born on 13-11-1953 in Monroe in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress,   Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who best known for her work in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Frances Hardman Conroy
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Frances Conroy Wiki Link

Frances Conroy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Vincent Paul Conroy and Ossie Hardman. She is married to Jan Munroe since 1992. Previously, she was married to Jonathan Furst.

Life's Important Dates Of Frances Conroy

Frances Conroy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 11 months, 10 days old age Frances Conroy will turn 68 on 13 November, 2021. Only 20 days, 15 hours, 48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frances Conroy has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%