October 23, 2020

Frances Fisher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 31, 2018

Short Biography

Frances Fisher was born on 11-05-1952 in New Forest, Hampshire, United Kingdom. She is a British & American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Frances Louise Fisher
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Frances Fisher Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Frances Fisher

Frances Fisher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 5 months, 12 days old age Frances Fisher will turn 69 on 11 May, 2021. Only 6 months, 17 days, 7 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frances Fisher has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%