August 14, 2022

Francesca Eastwood Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Francesca Eastwood Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Francesca Eastwood was born on 07-08-1993 in Redding in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Model, Television Personality & Socialite.


Other Name: Francesca Ruth Fisher-Eastwood
Other Professions: Television Actress Model Television Personality Socialite
Appearance: Hollywood

Francesca Eastwood Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Francesca Eastwood's family, relatives;
Brother Scott Eastwood
Brother Kyle Eastwood
Sister Alison Eastwood
Sister Kimber Lynn Eastwood

Life's Important Dates Of Francesca Eastwood

Francesca Eastwood Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 0month, 7 days old age Francesca Eastwood will turn 30 on 07 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 23 days, 1 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Francesca Eastwood has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%