August 12, 2022

Francis Magalona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Short Biography

Francis Magalona was born on 04-10-1964 in Mandaluyong, Philippines. He was a Filipino Rapper, Entrepreneur, Songwriter, Film Producer, Film Director, Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Personality.


Other Name: Francis Michael Durango Magalona, FrancisM, Master Rapper, The Mouth, The Man From Manila, Kiko, The Filipino King of Rap
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Songwriter Film Producer Film Director Film Actor Television Actor Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Francis Magalona

Francis Magalona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 10months, 8 days old age Francis Magalona will turn 58 on 04 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 21 days, 9 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Francis Magalona has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%