April 14, 2021

Franck Ribery Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Franck Ribery Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Franck Ribery was born on 07-04-1983 in Boulogne-sur-Mer in the state of Pas-de-Calais, France. He is a French Football Player.


Other Name: Franck Henry Pierre Ribéry
Franck Ribery Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Franck Ribery

Franck Ribery Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Franck Ribery will turn 39 on 07 April, 2022. Only 11 months, 23 days, 22 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Franck Ribery has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%