December 05, 2022

Frank Abagnale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Short Biography

Frank Abagnale was born on 27-04-1948 in Westchester in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Businessperson & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Frank William Abagnale Jr.
Other Professions: Entrepreneur

Life's Important Dates Of Frank Abagnale

Frank Abagnale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 7months, 8 days old age Frank Abagnale will turn 75 on 27 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 21 days, 16 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frank Abagnale has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%