November 30, 2022

Frank Lampard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 28, 2022

Frank Lampard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Frank Lampard was born on 20-06-1978 in Romford, London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player, Autobiographer, Writer & Novelist.


Other Name: Frank James Lampard
Other Professions: Autobiographer Writer Novelist

Frank Lampard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Frank Lampard's family, relatives;
Wife Christine Lampard

Life's Important Dates Of Frank Lampard

Frank Lampard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 5months, 10 days old age Frank Lampard will turn 45 on 20 June, 2023. Only 6 months, 20 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frank Lampard has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%