Frank Langella Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Frank Langella

#86 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 January, 1938
BIRTH PLACE Bayonne , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 81 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 193 cm
in meters- 1.93 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : January 1, 2019

Other Name: Frank A. Langella, Jr.
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

81 years, 1 month, 22 days old age. Frank Langella will turn 82 on 01 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 8 days, 20 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frank Langella has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%

Biography   Edit

Frank Langella was born on 01-01-1938 in Bayonne in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist, Television Actor, Writer & Author who known for his work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Frank Langella's family, relatives;

He was born to Frank A. Langella and Angelina Langella. He was married to Ruth Weil and also was in a relationship with actress Whoopi Goldberg. He has a daughter named Sarah Langella and a son named Frank A. Langella III.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays