August 07, 2022

Frank Magalona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Short Biography

Frank Magalona was born on 19-12-1987 in Manila, Philippines. He is a Filipino Television Actor & Rapper.


Other Name: Francis Michael Arroyo Magalona Jr., Francis Magalona Jr.
Other Professions: Rapper

Frank Magalona Popular Videos

Frank Magalona Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to rapper Francis Magalona and Pia Arroyo. He has two brothers named Elmo Magalona, Arkin Magalona, and two daughters named Saab Magalona and Maxene Magalona.

Father Francis Magalona
Brother Elmo Magalona
Sister Saab Magalona
Sister Maxene Magalona

Life's Important Dates Of Frank Magalona

Frank Magalona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 7months, 19 days old age Frank Magalona will turn 35 on 19 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 11 days, 1 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frank Magalona has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%