August 14, 2022

Frank Ocean Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2017

Frank Ocean Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Frank Ocean was born on 28-10-1987 in Long Beach in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Blogger & Musician.


Other Name: Christopher Edwin Breaux, Christopher Francis Ocean
Other Professions: Songwriter Blogger Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Frank Ocean

Frank Ocean Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 17 days old age Frank Ocean will turn 35 on 28 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 13 days, 21 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frank Ocean has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%