January 21, 2022

Frank Sinatra Jr. Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

Short Biography

Frank Sinatra Jr. was born on 10-01-1944 in Jersey City in the state of New Jersey, United States. He was an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Francis Wayne Sinatra
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Voice Artist

Frank Sinatra Jr. Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 16-03-2016 in Daytona Beach in the state of Florida, United States at the age of 72.

DEATHDAY 16 March,2016 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE Daytona Beach, Florida
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Frank Sinatra Jr.

Frank Sinatra Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Frank Sinatra Jr. was 72 years 2months & 6 days old age.