January 27, 2022

Frank Stallone Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2018

Frank Stallone Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Frank Stallone was born on 30-07-1950 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Frank P. Stallone Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Songwriter Musician

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 11-07-2011 in Wellington, Palm Beach in the state of Florida, United States at the age of 91.

DEATHDAY 11 July,2011 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Palm Beach, Florida
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Frank Stallone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Frank Stallone's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Frank Stallone

Frank Stallone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Frank Stallone was 60 years 11months & 12 days old age.